ROZPIS VÝVĚSKY



HISTORIE

Rozpis skříňky fotoklubu na rok 2022

 

  6.  1.   Koutová Zuzana                                           1
20.  1.   Tejchman Jiří                                                  2
  3.  2.   Uhríková Hanna                                           3
17.  2.   Tůma Jaromír                                                4
  3.  3.   Albrecht Jiří                                                   5
17.  3.   Valtera Radek                                                6
31.  3.   Šmákal Jan                                                     7
14.  4.   Kudrnáč Zdeněk                                         8
28.  4.   Pešek Milan                                                  9 

   2.  5.  Vagenknecht Jiří                                        10
26.   5.   Kracík Jiří                                                     11
  9.   6.   Ing. Kotek Bedřich                                   12
23.   6.   Pospíšil Miloš                                              13
  7.   7.   Výsledky MOČR                                         14
21.  7.   Müller Jakub                                                15
  4.  8.   Krátký Michal                                             16
18.  8.   Bureš František                                          17
  1.   9.   Charouz Pavel                                             18
15.   9.   Pekárek Pavel                                             19
29.   9.   Ing. Sedláčková Šárka                            20
13. 10.   Suchánek Miroslav                                   21
27. 10.   Müllerová Veronika                                  22
10. 11.   Maglen Jan                                                   23
24. 11.   Festa Josef                                                    24
  8. 12.   Hlušičková Zuzana                                    25
22. 12.   PF 2023                                                         26
  5.   1.   Vopršal František                                       27
19.   1.   Herbrych Vláďa                                           28
  2.   2.   Dundová Jiřina                                           29
16.   2.   Knapová Lenka                                           30
  2.   3.   Ing. Hrnčíř Vlastimil                                  31
16.   3.   MUDr. Jirásko Marian                               32